- Ed and Ellen Abinion Tahanan Award, Parents of the Year
- Emir Abinion Pilak Award in Business
- Manny Aguja Batasan Award in Law Practice
- Robert Alfajora Kalantiaw Award, Community Service
- Nerissa Nabua-Allegretti Gabriela Silang Award(Leadership)
- Antonio Lim Amante Apolinario Mabini Award (Leadership)
- ANCOP-Gawad Kalinga Gintong Puso Award, Humanitarian Service
- Rene A. Arcilla, M.D. Kamanyang Award in Medicine
- Larry Avila Gintong Ani Award (Young Professional-Journalism)
- Melissa Barlow Anahaw Award in Dancing
- Alfonso Bascos, Esq. Kalantiaw Award, Leadership
- Ella L. Basilio Lingkod Kapwa Award, Community Service
- Dionisia Battung Tandang Sora Award, Nursing
- Manuel Belbis Pilak Award in Business
- Sofia E. Bole Tandang Sora Award in Nursing
- Paul R. Buenvenida Gintong Ani Award, Young Professional
- Willi Buhay Anahaw Award, Interior Designs
- Roy B. Burgonio Batasan Award in Law and Jurisprudence
- Rosita Hernandez Tahanan Award, Parent of the Year
- Narni Therese Ilagan, II Gintong Ani Award, Young Professional
- Rodolfo Jao, M. D. & Tessie Agana-Jao Tahanan Award, Parents of the Year
- Alma Jaromahum Tandang Sora Award (Nursing)
- Andy Jimenez Gintong Ani Award (Young Professional-Engineering)
- Artemio Jimenez Panday Pira Award, Engineering
- Jesse B. Jose Pluma Award, Journalism
- Alfonso L. Lanceta Apolinario Mabini Award, Community Leadership
- Roderick Laureano Mulawin Award, Sports
- Bayani R. Legaspi Tandang Sora Award, Nursing
- Myrna Ligan Anahaw Award, Music
- Rosita Lina Lingkod-Kapwa Award for Community Service
- Jaygee Macapugay Anahaw Award, Performing Arts
- Manny Magsino Pilak Award, Business
- Norma R. Manankil Kalantiaw Award, Leadership
- Ricarchito Manera Gintong Ani Award (Young Professional-Medicine)
- Patrick & Fe Mangulabnan Pilak Award in Business
- Katrina Manzano Pag-asa Award, H.S. Excellence
- Michelle Marella Pag-asa Award, H.S. Excellence
- Rhae Colina Maribao Tala Award, Music & Entertainment
- Larry Marshall Kindred Spirit Award in Entertainment
- Evelyn Masbaum Anahaw Award, Performing Arts
- Romeo S. Munoz Tanglaw Award in Education
- Cornelio Natividad I Kalantiaw Award, Leadership
- Cornelio D. Natividad, II Pag-asa Award, H.S. Excellence
|
- Ram Cabanero Gintong Ani Award, Young Professional (Business)
- Remedios Cabagnot Lingkod-Kapwa Award, Community Service
- J.R. Cadawas Anahaw Award, Sculpture
- Arcadio Calabas Bantayog Award, Life Time Achievement
- Elissandro Canlas Gintong Puso Award, Humanitarian Service
- Drs. Henry & Grace Carag Tahanan Award, Parents of the Year
- Luz Vira Capio Gintong Puso Award for Humanitarian Service
- Angeles Carandang Gabriela Silang Award (Leadership)
- Galileo D. Casquejo Panday Pira Award, Engineering
- Charles D. Castro Panday Pira Award, Engineering
- Danilo & Amelia Castro Lingkod Kapwa Award (Community Service)
- Circulo Capampangan Bayanihan Award (Community Organization)
- Jerry Clarito Lingkod Bayan fir Civil Rights Advocacy
- Ben Condino Pluma Award, Literature
- Jesse Corres Kamanyang Award in Medicine
- Felix & Antonia Cruz Lingkod-Kapwa Award, Community Service
- Pastor Armand Cudia Gintong Puso, Humanitarian Services
- William DeChavez Tanglaw Award in Education
- G. Jun Delfin, CEA Pilak Award in Business
- Aristotle M. Dela Cruz
- Remedios Dela Cruz Tandang Sora Award, Nursing Gintong Ani Award, Young Professional
- Evelyn D. Natividad Gabriela Silang Award, Women Advocacy & Leadership
- Haidee & Hannah Natividad Pag-asa Award, H.S. Excellence
- Eduardo J. Navarra Apolinario Mabini Award, Leadership
- Eden Navarro Tanglaw Award, Education
- Emma B. Nemivant Tandang Sora Award, Nursing
- Max G. Norte Kalantiaw Award, Leadership
- Gloria Oppus Pilak Award, Business
- Remedios T. Pamintuan Gintong Puso Award, Humanitarian Service
- Evangeline Paredes Tandang Sora Award, Nursing
- Merly F. Perricone Lingkod-Kapwa Award, Community Service
- Ernest E. Punzalan Anahaw Award, Creative Writing
- Cesar Puray Patnubay Award, Therapy & Marriage Counseling
- Bernie Quibilan Pilak Award, Business
- Josef Quiroz Pilak Award, Business
- Ebie Rabara Panday Pira Award, Engineering
- Sidney Regalado Gintong Ani Award, College Excellence
- Roberto M. Reyes Apolinario Mabini Award, Leadership
- Ricardo Rodriguez Panday Pira Award, Engineering
- Lydia Rhoton Gintong Puso Award, Humanitarian Service
- Nunilo G. Rubio Kamanyang Award, Medicine
- Drs. Nunilo & Elenita Rubio Tahanan Award for Outstanding Parenting
- Teresita B Sagun Panday Pira Award, Engineering
- Samahang Santo Nino Bayanihan Award (Community Organizing)
- Hermie Sanchez Anahaw Award, Fashion Designs
|
- Rey E. Dela Cruz Tanghalan Award, Theater & Playwriting
- Arnel Delosreyes Gintong Ani Award, Young Professional-Law
- Lillian Delos Santos Panday Pira Award, Engineering
- Rex Demavivas Tala Award, Entertainment
- Eduardo & Angelita De Paz
- Ved Diamante Anahaw Award, Theater
- Modesto Dichoso Pilak Award, Business
- Naisy Dolar Kamagong Award, Youth Leadership
- Loveline E. Dulay Gintong Ani Award, Young Professional
- Nora Duldulao Tandang Sora Award, Nursing
- Angelica Joy Duria Gintong Ani Award for Outstanding Achievements in College
- Rodrigo Farrales Kamanyang Award, Medicine
- Eliodoro Faypon Pluma Award, Literature
- Anna Fermin Tala Award, Entertainment
- Rodrigo Floro, Jr., Esq. Gintong Ani Award, College Excellence
- Rodrigo Floro, Sr. Kamanyang Award, Medicine
- Thelma Tupaz-Fuentes Kalantiaw Award, Leadership
- M. Evelina Galang Pluma Award, Literature
- Trisha M. Garces Gintong Butil Award, Scholastic Achievements-College
- Danny R. Gawat Pilak Award, Business
- Antoine B. Gosioco Tanglaw Award, Education
- Ester Hana Anahaw Award, Music
- Don Mariano Hermosa Pantas Award, Outstanding Senior Citizen
- Joselito Sayson Gintong Ani Award (Young Professional-Orthopedic Manual Therapy)
- Plaridel E. Seneris Pantas Award, Outstanding Senior Citizen
- Gloria Shier Tanglaw Award, Education
- Bueno Silva, Jr. Anahaw Award, Painting
- Susan Alforque-Silvano Kalantiaw Award, Leadership
- Gloria O. Simon Tandang Sora Award, Nursing
- Allan E. Siroy Gintong Butil Award, Scholastic Achievements-College
- Tony Sison Pilak Award (Business)
- Remedios Solarte Tandang Sora Award, Nursing
- Gerry Tolentino, Jr Pilak Award, Business
- Aris Topacio Tala Award, Entertainment
- Cita Valignota Tanglaw Award, Education
- United Health Cate Inc of Illinois Pilak Award in Business
- Fr. Anthony Vader Kindred Spirit Award in Spiritual Enrichment
- Marilou Ventura Tala Award, Entertainment
- Marcelino Villafania Gintong Puso Award, Humanitarian Service
- Romy G. Vincoy Tala Award, Entertainment
- Nini M. Villanueva Pilak Award In Healthcare Management
- Josefina Abaya-Wee Sit Kalantiaw Award, Leadership
- Eliseo & Flores Zerrudo Tahanan Award (Parents of the Year)
|